Share
Blizzie K

Buy their music on

About this artist

Stage Name: Blizzie K, kira

From: Dade County Miami, FL

Age: 22

Born: December 11 ,1997

---------------- CONTACT -----------------

➥ Contact Details ( J'kiraMonet )

Soundcloud: @Kiraiamm

Twitter: twitter.com/Kiraiamm

Instagram: instagram.com/blizz.kidd

✉️Email/Paypal: Kiradelancy@gmail.com

➥ Social Media

twitter.com/kiraiamm

instagram.com/Blizz.kidd

Label: Unsigned

Message me for features.

Show more
Powered by Songwhip-
Report a problem